Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Eureka Springs, Ar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Eureka Springs, Ar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Eureka Springs, Ar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8697,376
BustAfghanistan 12,1237,533
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9397,419
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6817,259
FarahAfghanistan 11,9697,438
GardizAfghanistan 12,0317,476
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0217,470
HeratAfghanistan 11,7777,318
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8687,375
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9707,439
KabulAfghanistan 11,9307,414
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1717,563
KhostAfghanistan 12,0767,504
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6967,268
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6717,252
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6527,241
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8437,360
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7227,284
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6197,220
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0537,490
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1007,519
ShkoderAlbania 8,9725,575
TiranaAlbania 9,0445,620
VloreAlbania 9,0895,648
AdrarAlgeria 8,5075,286
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2245,110
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2245,111
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5505,313
BatnaAlgeria 8,5125,289
BecharAlgeria 8,1185,045
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3585,194
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2075,100
BiskraAlgeria 8,5305,300
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0435,619
ChlefAlgeria 8,1125,041
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4995,281
DjanetAlgeria 9,5215,917
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3515,189
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5815,332
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6925,402
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5375,305
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7645,446
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2755,763
In SalahAlgeria 8,7655,447
MilianaAlgeria 8,1745,079
OranAlgeria 8,0004,971
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8315,488
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4815,270
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2945,776
TebessaAlgeria 8,6655,385
TimimounAlgeria 8,4595,256
TindoufAlgeria 7,8644,887
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6685,386
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8246,105
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,6289,090
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7534,818
HuamboAngola 12,5837,819
LuandaAngola 12,1067,523
LuenaAngola 12,8918,011
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4107,712
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4117,091
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5637,186
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5647,186
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6807,258
ByrdAntarctica 13,0448,106
DavisAntarctica 16,40110,192
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3967,082
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1748,808
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6985,405
AzulArgentina 8,8535,502
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9605,568
BarilocheArgentina 8,9255,546
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6975,404
CeresArgentina 8,0835,023
ChamicalArgentina 7,9584,945
ChepesArgentina 8,0454,999
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5095,909
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3975,218
CórdobaArgentina 8,1345,054
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1445,060
CorrientesArgentina 7,9884,964
EsquelArgentina 9,1145,663
EzeizaArgentina 8,7185,417
FormosaArgentina 7,8934,905
General PicoArgentina 8,5955,341
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5365,304
JuninArgentina 8,5915,338
La PlataArgentina 8,7605,443
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1454,440
La RiojaArgentina 7,8374,870
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4525,252
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8686,132
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6334,743
Malarg EArgentina 8,3765,205
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0025,594
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0635,632
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3565,192
MendozaArgentina 8,1275,050
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1245,048
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3145,167
NeuquenArgentina 8,7805,456
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6825,395
OranArgentina 7,3074,541
ParanaArgentina 8,3355,179
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2825,146
PehuajoArgentina 8,6835,396
PergaminoArgentina 8,5395,307
PigeArgentina 8,8385,492
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1825,085
PosadasArgentina 8,1185,045
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8434,873
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0865,025
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8265,484
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2295,114
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1135,042
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3155,167
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0736,259
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4724,643
RosarioArgentina 8,4345,241
SaltaArgentina 7,4284,616
San AntonioArgentina 9,0665,634
San LuisArgentina 8,2525,128
San RafaelArgentina 8,3185,169
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6645,384
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7724,829
SarmientoArgentina 9,4445,869
TrelewArgentina 9,3085,784
TucumanArgentina 7,6404,748
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4286,480
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1635,072
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0124,979
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3355,180
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4896,518
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5875,957
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3519,539
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16910,669
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2759,492
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3839,559
AmberleyAustralia 13,7958,573
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5059,013
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7478,542
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9439,907
CairnsAustralia 13,8208,588
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4478,978
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11110,633
CedunaAustralia 15,6749,740
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3058,889
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5119,018
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5809,060
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8668,616
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8928,633
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9049,883
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8779,244
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8339,217
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,11010,632
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3738,932
East SaleAustralia 14,7249,150
Esperance (po)Australia 16,78110,428
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78010,427
EssendonAustralia 14,8989,258
ForrestAustralia 16,12010,017
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4738,994
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23210,708
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8399,842
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4999,631
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8379,220
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8529,229
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1908,818
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71510,387
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8269,213
LavertonAustralia 14,9159,268
LearmonthAustralia 16,90810,507
LongreachAustralia 14,3278,903
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3268,902
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4408,352
Low HeadAustralia 14,8459,225
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7588,549
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2878,878
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37010,172
MeekatharraAustralia 16,78610,431
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9029,260
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8959,256
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0169,331
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2479,475
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6039,074
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5597,804
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2838,876
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3208,898
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2929,503
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78610,431
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3279,524
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24810,718
Port HedlandAustralia 16,40710,196
RichmondAustralia 14,2428,850
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7708,557
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2248,839
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2178,835
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0159,330
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0149,330
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7328,533
TibooburraAustralia 14,8259,213
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8708,619
WaggaAustralia 14,5909,066
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,12210,640
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1178,772
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4088,332
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63510,337
WoomeraAustralia 15,3609,545
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2779,493
GrazAustria 8,3745,204
InnsbruckAustria 8,1085,039
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3305,176
LinzAustria 8,2155,105
SalzburgAustria 8,1745,079
ViennaAustria 8,3415,183
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1935,092
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6106,593
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8506,742
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5276,541
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5906,581
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5266,541
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6964,161
LerwickUk 6,6954,161
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5636,564
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5536,558
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5116,531
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7446,676
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6286,605
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5636,564
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6106,593
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7806,699
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5676,567
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4466,491
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6273,497
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9003,666
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3893,349
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9981,242
MuharraqBahrain 12,1117,526
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4568,362
DhakaBangladesh 13,3278,281
CharnocksBarbados 4,2852,663
BrestBelarus 8,4595,256
GomelBelarus 8,7865,460
GrodnoBelarus 8,3655,198
MinskBelarus 8,5105,288
MogilevBelarus 8,6205,356
VitebskBelarus 8,5215,295
BrusselsBelgium 7,4674,640
D’UccleBelgium 7,4674,640
OstendeBelgium 7,3564,571
Belize CityBelize 2,1651,345
BeninBenin 10,1336,297
BohiconBenin 10,0506,245
CotonouBenin 10,1336,297
KandiBenin 9,8626,128
NatitingouBenin 9,7816,078
ParakouBenin 9,9536,185
SaveBenin 10,0286,232
BermudaBermuda 2,6931,674
La PazBolivia 6,4684,019
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8274,242
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7755,453
FrancistownBotswana 14,1388,786
MaunBotswana 13,7038,515
TshaneBotswana 13,7908,569
AimoresBrazil 8,3175,169
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9144,918
AltamiraBrazil 6,1563,825
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1583,827
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3995,219
ApodiBrazil 7,4544,632
AracajuBrazil 7,9214,922
AracuaiBrazil 8,0304,990
AragarcasBrazil 7,2664,515
AraxaBrazil 7,9304,928
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7244,800
BageBrazil 8,5895,337
BambuiBrazil 8,0294,990
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2835,147
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4644,638
BarcelosBrazil 5,2363,253
BarraBrazil 7,4724,643
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8594,262
BarreirasBrazil 7,4274,615
BelémBrazil 6,2883,907
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1595,070
BelterraBrazil 5,9123,674
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2394,498
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5345,303
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6344,744
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5344,682
BrevesBrazil 6,1553,825
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4295,238
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5455,310
CabroboBrazil 7,5564,695
CaceresBrazil 6,9534,321
CaetiteBrazil 7,7574,820
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7274,802
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5404,685
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0014,972
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2935,153
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3554,570
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1565,068
CaparaoBrazil 8,3495,188
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6834,774
CaratingaBrazil 8,2695,139
CaravelasBrazil 8,3025,159
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6734,768
CarolinaBrazil 6,8464,254
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2055,099
CataguasesBrazil 8,3665,199
CatalaoBrazil 7,7434,811
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9394,933
CaxiasBrazil 6,9554,322
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5385,306
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6464,751
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3445,185
ChapecoBrazil 8,2715,140
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6654,142
CipoBrazil 7,8214,860
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7934,221
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1175,044
CordeiroBrazil 8,4435,246
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5544,694
CorumbaBrazil 7,2504,505
CoximBrazil 7,3504,567
CrateusBrazil 7,1894,467
CuiabaBrazil 6,9974,348
CuritibaBrazil 8,3055,161
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0394,996
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8714,270
DouradosBrazil 7,6954,782
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4215,233
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5955,341
EspinosaBrazil 7,8184,858
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7604,822
FloraniaBrazil 7,5684,703
FlorestaBrazil 7,6224,736
FlorianoBrazil 7,1334,432
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5415,308
FormosaBrazil 7,5534,693
FortalezaBrazil 7,2454,502
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0184,983
FrancaBrazil 7,9844,961
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8054,850
GoianiaBrazil 7,5254,676
GoiasBrazil 7,4024,599
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2045,098
GrajauBrazil 6,7954,222
GuairaBrazil 7,8994,909
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2534,507
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1995,095
IbiriteBrazil 8,1595,070
IguatuBrazil 7,3904,592
IlheusBrazil 8,0775,019
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6954,160
IndaialBrazil 8,4425,246
IpameriBrazil 7,6884,777
IraiBrazil 8,2445,123
IreceBrazil 7,5864,714
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7944,843
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7193,554
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9843,718
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0575,007
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4055,223
ItapevaBrazil 8,1965,093
ItirucuBrazil 7,8964,907
ItuacuBrazil 7,8334,867
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7524,817
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0595,008
JacobinaBrazil 7,6814,773
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3904,592
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8004,847
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8184,858
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3555,192
LavrasBrazil 8,2005,096
LencoisBrazil 7,7254,800
LinharesBrazil 8,3805,208
LondrinaBrazil 8,0084,976
MacapaBrazil 5,9713,711
MacauBrazil 7,5074,665
MaceioBrazil 7,9304,928
MachadoBrazil 8,1795,082
ManausBrazil 5,6163,490
MarabaBrazil 6,5584,075
MaringaBrazil 7,9674,951
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9193,678
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8334,867
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7104,791
MonteiroBrazil 7,6844,775
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8914,904
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3644,576
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6274,740
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4535,253
ObidosBrazil 5,8113,611
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8344,868
ParacatuBrazil 7,7304,803
ParanaBrazil 7,2624,513
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3585,194
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6744,769
ParintinsBrazil 5,7893,597
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9384,311
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3885,212
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8734,892
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3864,590
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7124,792
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0134,980
PeixeBrazil 7,1714,456
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5364,683
PicosBrazil 7,2744,520
PiraiBrazil 8,3935,215
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4724,643
PompeuBrazil 8,0274,988
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6744,769
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0303,747
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2765,143
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9103,673
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6155,354
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0534,383
PosseBrazil 7,4964,658
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2994,536
RecifeBrazil 7,8684,890
RemansoBrazil 7,4334,619
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8263,621
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4655,260
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3365,180
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5304,679
SalvadorBrazil 7,9754,956
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4555,254
SantaremBrazil 5,9113,673
SantosBrazil 8,3525,190
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0855,024
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4654,017
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5054,664
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5285,299
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2655,136
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2745,142
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6964,161
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3385,181
São PauloBrazil 8,2955,154
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0595,008
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7013,543
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6454,751
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8314,866
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0985,032
SobralBrazil 7,1004,412
SoureBrazil 6,2223,867
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3684,578
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8325,488
SurubimBrazil 7,7884,839
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3474,565
TarauacaBrazil 5,5063,421
TauaBrazil 7,2734,520
TefeBrazil 5,3503,325
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1505,065
TeresinaBrazil 7,0144,358
TiriosBrazil 5,4273,372
TorresBrazil 8,6345,365
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3763,962
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7414,810
TriunfoBrazil 7,5974,721
TucuruiBrazil 6,3803,965
TuriacuBrazil 6,5464,068
UaupesBrazil 4,8803,032
UbatubaBrazil 8,3885,212
UberabaBrazil 7,8834,898
VassourasBrazil 8,3885,212
VicosaBrazil 8,3025,159
VitoriaBrazil 8,4385,243
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9564,944
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6954,160
BurgasBulgaria 9,4125,849
LomBulgaria 9,0665,633
PlevenBulgaria 9,1775,703
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2825,768
SadovoBulgaria 9,2945,776
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2415,742
SofiaBulgaria 9,1635,694
VarnaBulgaria 9,3825,830
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3925,836
BurundiBurundi 13,1448,168
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3398,910
SiemreapCambodia 14,1828,813
BatouriCameroon 11,3117,029
DoualaCameroon 10,9396,798
GarouaCameroon 10,8876,765
MamfeCameroon 10,7836,700
MarouaCameroon 10,8826,762
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0416,861
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9156,783
YaoundeCameroon 11,1066,902
YokoCameroon 11,0636,874
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6711,660
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3532,705
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3552,085
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2613,269
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,593990
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,385861
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2771,415
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6591,652
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1061,930
Banff, AbCanada 2,3851,482
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6681,036
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4522,145
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1741,351
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6341,016
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6581,652
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7301,075
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,4132,121
Brandon, MbCanada 1,583984
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7061,060
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1501,957
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8052,364
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1671,968
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7192,311
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2941,425
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7032,301
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9361,824
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9452,452
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9342,444
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2272,005
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1802,598
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1781,975
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3862,104
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4082,118
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4021,492
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1261,321
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5791,603
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7591,714
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7601,715
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9601,840
Chatham, NbCanada 2,6071,620
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0011,865
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2441,394
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9751,848
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4831,543
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0332,506
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0722,531
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3701,473
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6841,047
Comox, BcCanada 2,9021,804
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4122,120
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1681,969
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2301,386
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3021,431
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2612,026
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7101,062
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9291,820
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,2482,018
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8462,390
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2141,376
Dryden, OnCanada 1,495929
Earlton, OnCanada 1,6891,050
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4291,510
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4501,523
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4461,520
Edson, AbCanada 2,5931,612
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1531,959
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7961,738
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6091,000
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3372,073
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8583,019
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1351,327
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7891,733
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6021,617
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2512,020
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1911,362
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4042,115
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9311,821
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9361,824
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4861,545
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4941,550
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4812,163
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,4442,140
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2201,380
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7891,733
Golden, BcCanada 2,4731,537
Goose, NfCanada 3,1841,979
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,406874
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8261,756
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5941,612
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8801,790
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0862,539
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6921,673
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7001,678
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,397868
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1861,980
Harrow, OnCanada 1,123698
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1301,945
Hope, BcCanada 2,6591,652
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3282,689
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7061,682
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3062,676
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4812,163
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7342,942
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3311,448
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6521,648
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7111,063
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7091,062
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Kenora, OnCanada 1,490926
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6881,049
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6082,863
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7402,324
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0401,889
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9401,205
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2621,405
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,480920
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7672,341
Langara, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8191,131
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,1291,323
London, OnCanada 1,303810
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7892,355
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3401,454
Lytton, BcCanada 2,7021,679
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8381,142
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9571,216
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1332,568
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2472,018
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0371,266
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8251,756
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6381,639
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4751,538
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9761,228
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9501,212
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8151,128
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9561,215
Morden, MbCanada 1,464910
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,542958
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2702,032
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8171,750
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9721,847
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5731,599
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8702,405
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1431,332
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6241,009
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,8081,124
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,8081,124
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8301,759
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5702,219
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7311,076
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,563971
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6961,054
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8901,796
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0841,917
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1031,928
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,544960
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0871,297
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9521,834
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4302,132
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7921,114
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2612,648
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1771,353
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8971,800
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3611,467
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6311,013
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7881,111
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7881,111
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2612,648
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5261,570
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2051,370
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9631,841
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9871,235
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5271,571
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4792,162
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6812,288
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,6121,623
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0281,260
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,358844
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8951,799
Scott, SkCanada 2,1321,325
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6781,664
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6961,676
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0981,303
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4722,779
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,495929
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,532952
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6371,638
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2592,025
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1501,957
Summerside, PeCanada 2,7111,685
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9051,184
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9111,187
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9901,858
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6822,288
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3252,066
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8152,371
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0341,264
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9301,821
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1801,355
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,379857
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6861,048
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9411,827
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,459907
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,445898
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6161,004
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9611,219
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9311,822
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7851,731
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8381,142
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7661,719
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3741,475
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3041,431
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7631,717
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7761,725
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7801,727
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,381858
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6222,251
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9582,460
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,411877
Windsor, OnCanada 1,133704
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,529950
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8981,179
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4781,540
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2292,007
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7921,114
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2354,496
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1334,433
SalCape Verde 7,2144,483
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6737,254
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6027,210
AbecheChad 11,1816,948
FayaChad 10,7396,673
MoundouChad 11,1696,940
N’DjamenaChad 10,8286,729
AntofagastaChile 7,0914,406
AricaChile 6,5664,080
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4165,851
ChicoChile 9,4865,895
ChillanChile 8,4195,232
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4125,227
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5074,665
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3495,810
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2715,140
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7994,225
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2604,511
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5946,583
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7414,810
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8195,480
ParronChile 8,2145,104
Puerto AysenChile 9,3385,803
Puerto MonttChile 8,9065,535
Punta ArenasChile 10,1846,329
QuinteroChile 8,0645,011
SantiagoChile 8,1325,054
SewellChile 8,2035,097
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6355,366
ValdiviaChile 8,7295,424
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7425,433
VallenarChile 7,6744,769
ValparaisoChile 8,0685,013
AltaiChina 10,6586,623
BeijingChina 10,9896,829
ChangchunChina 10,2586,374
ChangduChina 12,4187,717
ChangshaChina 12,3087,648
ChengduChina 12,3287,661
ChongqingChina 12,3877,697
DuianChina 11,8397,357
ErlianChina 10,7426,675
GanzhouChina 12,4647,745
GuangzhouChina 12,7967,952
HaikouChina 13,2568,237
HailarChina 9,9376,175
HamiChina 11,1766,945
HetanChina 11,8137,340
JiuquanChina 11,4547,118
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5237,160
KashiChina 11,5147,155
KunmingChina 12,9728,061
LanzhouChina 11,7507,302
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,6517,862
NanchangChina 12,1507,550
NanjingChina 11,6907,264
NanningChina 13,0588,114
PingbianChina 11,9757,442
QingdaoChina 11,2236,974
QiqiharChina 9,9746,198
RuoqiangChina 11,6257,224
ShanghaiChina 11,6497,239
ShantouChina 12,6387,854
ShenyangChina 10,5376,548
TaiyuanChina 11,3517,053
TaoyuanChina 12,2617,619
TengchongChina 13,0568,113
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0986,896
Xi’AnChina 11,8107,339
XichangChina 12,6727,874
YanjiChina 10,1746,322
YichangChina 12,1107,525
YinchuanChina 11,4427,110
YiningChina 11,0676,877
ZhengzhouChina 11,6147,217
ZhijiangChina 12,5047,770
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2912,666
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2432,637
AraucaColombia 4,0112,493
BarranquillaColombia 3,4172,123
Benito SalasColombia 4,1712,592
BogotáColombia 4,0532,519
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8262,378
El CaranoColombia 3,8322,381
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2402,635
MatecanaColombia 3,9642,463
PeralesColombia 4,0302,505
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2922,667
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4182,124
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9081,807
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4242,128
VanguardiaColombia 4,1332,568
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1433,196
YariguiesColombia 3,8442,389
MoroniComoros 14,9169,269
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0911,921
LimonCosta Rica 3,1321,946
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0731,910
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1001,926
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4555,254
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8435,495
SibenikCroatia 8,6285,362
SplitCroatia 8,6785,392
ZagrebCroatia 8,4885,274
CamagueyCuba 2,2641,407
CasablancaCuba 1,8341,139
HavanaCuba 1,8481,148
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6572,273
FamagustaCyprus 10,3966,460
LarnacaCyprus 10,3996,462
LimassolCyprus 10,3816,451
NicosiaCyprus 10,3566,435
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2985,156
ChebCzech Republic 7,9894,965
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3405,183
PragueCzech Republic 8,0955,030
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3497,674
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1987,580
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0087,462
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5568,424
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9258,032
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6414,748
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8014,848
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4374,621
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3854,589
MarstalDenmark 7,5854,714
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6704,766
OdenseDenmark 7,5504,691
RandersDenmark 7,4654,639
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7834,836
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4274,615
TønderDenmark 7,4914,655
TylstrupDenmark 7,4174,609
TystofteDenmark 7,6054,726
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4624,637
VestervigDenmark 7,3564,571
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0308,097
Melville HallDominica 3,9552,458
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9041,805
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0441,892
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9991,864
BaniDominican Republic 3,0521,897
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0021,865
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0661,905
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9781,851
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9751,848
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0031,866
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8451,768
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9581,838
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9291,820
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1121,934
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9501,833
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0941,923
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1471,956
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9171,813
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9141,811
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9371,825
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1401,951
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0881,919
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8791,789
MichesDominican Republic 3,0921,921
MocaDominican Republic 2,9501,833
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9001,802
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8271,757
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0491,895
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0021,866
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9581,838
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9701,846
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9981,863
PoloDominican Republic 2,9991,864
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9191,814
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9121,809
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9641,842
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9731,847
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1181,937
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0611,902
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9601,839
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0541,898
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0631,903
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9281,820
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0191,876
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9461,831
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1631,965
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0331,885
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9311,821
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8811,790
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0721,909
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9781,851
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0321,884
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0131,872
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8551,774
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0351,886
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9271,819
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2574,510
CanarEcuador 4,5952,855
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5212,810
IzobambaEcuador 4,3792,721
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3082,677
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7432,948
MilagroEcuador 4,5262,813
OtavaloEcuador 4,3272,689
PichilingueEcuador 4,4242,749
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3842,724
PuyoEcuador 4,5212,809
QuitoEcuador 4,3602,710
RumipambaEcuador 4,4462,763
San GabrielEcuador 4,3052,675
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4846,515
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7536,682
AswanEgypt 11,2717,004
AsyutEgypt 10,8956,770
BahariyaEgypt 10,6496,617
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7326,669
CairoEgypt 10,6666,628
DabaaEgypt 10,3996,462
DakhlaEgypt 10,8846,763
El ArishEgypt 10,7366,671
El TorEgypt 10,9686,815
FarafraEgypt 10,6916,643
HelwanEgypt 10,6836,638
HurguadaEgypt 11,0626,874
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6786,636
KhargaEgypt 10,9946,832
KosseirEgypt 11,1836,949
LuxorEgypt 11,1216,911
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2966,398
MinyaEgypt 10,7906,705
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6206,599
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9216,786
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0356,857
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7936,707
SalloumEgypt 10,1446,304
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,3496,431
SohagEgypt 10,9806,823
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9546,807
TahrirEgypt 10,5766,572
TantaEgypt 10,5836,577
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5681,596
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5661,595
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5371,577
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5631,592
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8716,755
AsmaraEritrea 12,4207,718
AssabEritrea 12,8697,997
MassawaEritrea 12,4287,723
TallinEstonia 7,9574,945
TartuEstonia 8,1215,047
VilsandiEstonia 7,9104,915
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9448,044
GonderEthiopia 12,5497,798
NegeleEthiopia 13,3038,267
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4006,462
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3433,942
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2953,911
Laucala BayFiji 11,0036,838
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0646,875
NandiFiji 11,0646,875
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9256,789
HelsinkiFinland 7,9014,910
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9054,912
JoensuuFinland 7,9064,913
JokioinenFinland 7,8084,852
JyvskylFinland 7,7794,834
KajaaniFinland 7,7124,792
KuopioFinland 7,8174,857
KuusamoFinland 7,6354,745
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9784,958
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7044,787
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6924,780
OuluFinland 7,5814,711
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4474,628
TampereFinland 7,7724,829
TurkuFinland 7,7784,833
VaasaFinland 7,5804,710
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2895,151
BiarritzFrance 7,4844,651
BordeauxFrance 7,4694,641
BrestFrance 7,0314,369
CaenFrance 7,2534,507
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5204,673
DijonFrance 7,7154,794
GourdonFrance 7,6154,732
GrenobleFrance 7,8824,898
Le MansFrance 7,3614,574
LilleFrance 7,4034,601
LyonFrance 7,7964,845
MarseilleFrance 7,9524,942
MontpellierFrance 7,8594,883
NancyFrance 7,7034,787
NantesFrance 7,2834,526
NiceFrance 8,0735,017
ParisFrance 7,4514,630
PerpignanFrance 7,8334,868
StrasbourgFrance 7,7994,846
ToulonFrance 8,0204,984
ToulouseFrance 7,6794,772
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4843,408
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4523,388
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4853,408
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6023,481
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3033,295
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9854,341
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4585,256
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4565,255
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8274,864
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9084,914
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8024,848
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8495,499
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,22911,949
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,08011,235
BitamGabon 11,2236,974
CocobeachGabon 11,1306,916
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6587,245
LambarnGabon 11,3027,023
LastourvilleGabon 11,5297,164
LibrevilleGabon 11,1516,929
MakokouGabon 11,4487,114
MayumbaGabon 11,5197,158
MitzicGabon 11,3167,032
MkamboGabon 11,5117,153
MoandaGabon 11,6267,224
MouilaGabon 11,4487,114
Port-GentilGabon 11,1696,941
TchibanGabon 11,5147,155
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1702,591
BanjulGambia 7,9864,962
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0576,250
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3706,444
BerlinGermany 7,8864,900
BrockenGermany 7,7774,833
CologneGermany 7,6154,732
DresdenGermany 7,9994,970
ErfurtGermany 7,8484,877
EssenGermany 7,5894,716
FichtelbergGermany 7,9984,970
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7664,826
GeisenheimGermany 7,7324,805
GorlitzGermany 8,0635,010
HamburgGermany 7,6304,742
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6304,741
HannoverGermany 7,6834,774
HelgolandGermany 7,4814,648
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0535,004
KarlsruheGermany 7,8194,859
KasselGermany 7,7414,810
KonstanzGermany 7,9494,940
LeipzigGermany 7,9044,912
LindenbergGermany 7,9484,939
MagdeburgGermany 7,8124,855
MunichGermany 8,0665,013
MünsterGermany 7,5944,719
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8174,858
NurembergGermany 7,9504,940
NurnbergGermany 7,9474,938
PotsdamGermany 7,8784,895
RostockGermany 7,7114,791
SchleswigGermany 7,5524,693
StuttgartGermany 7,8814,897
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6684,765
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0765,019
AccraGhana 9,9576,187
KumasiGhana 9,7556,062
TamaleGhana 9,6415,991
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6044,725
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4535,874
AthensGreece 9,5415,929
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5645,943
ChiosGreece 9,6646,005
CorfuGreece 9,1795,704
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1855,708
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8446,117
IoanninaGreece 9,2305,736
KalamataGreece 9,5065,907
KerkiraGreece 9,1795,704
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6315,985
LamiaGreece 9,3935,837
LarissaGreece 9,3355,801
LemnosGreece 9,4795,890
LimnosGreece 9,4865,895
MethoniGreece 9,5035,906
MilosGreece 9,6896,021
MitiliniGreece 9,6365,988
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6305,984
NaxosGreece 9,7176,038
PatrasGreece 9,3985,840
RhodesGreece 9,9406,177
SamosGreece 9,7646,068
Skiros IslandGreece 9,5155,913
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7646,067
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3025,780
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4955,900
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3815,829
AasiaatGreenland 4,3702,715
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8333,003
AputiteqGreenland 5,1133,177
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7053,545
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1482,578
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2332,630
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4612,772
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5553,452
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4592,771
JulianehbGreenland 4,2812,660
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3432,699
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5543,451
NanortalikGreenland 4,3072,676
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3282,690
NordGreenland 5,8013,605
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1542,582
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6332,879
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4152,743
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3472,701
UpernavikGreenland 4,5502,828
UummannaqGreenland 4,5162,806
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8842,413
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8852,414
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4431,518
BokeGuinea 8,3035,159
ConakryGuinea 8,4985,281
FaranahGuinea 8,7245,421
KankanGuinea 8,8315,487
KindiaGuinea 8,5345,303
KissidougouGuinea 8,8235,483
LabeGuinea 8,5035,284
MacentaGuinea 8,9325,551
MamouGuinea 8,5835,334
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0925,650
SiguiriGuinea 8,7755,453
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1755,080
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8853,035
TimehriGuyana 4,9023,046
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8991,801
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1913,847
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3553,949
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2473,882
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4454,005
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6664,764
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2533,885
CatacamasHonduras 2,5131,562
CholutecaHonduras 2,6501,647
La CeibaHonduras 2,3971,489
La MesaHonduras 2,4001,491
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5531,587
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4541,525
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5691,596
TelaHonduras 2,3821,480
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8597,990
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8607,991
BudapestHungary 8,5465,311
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5625,320
DebrecenHungary 8,6955,403
KeszthelyHungary 8,4975,280
MiskolcHungary 8,6015,345
PecsHungary 8,6095,350
SzegedHungary 8,7005,407
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4265,236
AkureyriIceland 5,7233,557
DalatangiIceland 5,9353,688
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8763,651
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7443,569
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8113,611
ReykhólarIceland 5,5363,440
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5543,452
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5123,425
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6393,504
AgraIndia 12,8948,013
AhmedabadIndia 13,2498,233
AkolaIndia 13,5928,446
AllahabadIndia 13,1218,154
AmritsarIndia 12,3587,679
BangaloreIndia 14,4518,980
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0788,748
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7168,523
BikanerIndia 12,7277,909
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4859,001
CherrapunjiIndia 13,1368,163
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,1368,163
DaltonganjIndia 13,2898,258
DarbhangaIndia 13,0588,114
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,8567,989
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,8537,987
DumkaIndia 13,2688,245
DwarkaIndia 13,2368,225
GoaIndia 14,1008,762
GuwahatiIndia 13,0438,105
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9718,682
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3508,296
JagdalpurIndia 13,8308,594
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4588,363
KotaIndia 13,0848,131
KozhikodeIndia 14,6049,075
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1197,531
LudhianaIndia 12,4587,742
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4078,953
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6587,866
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7068,517
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1428,788
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5778,437
New DelhiIndia 12,7277,909
PambanIndia 14,8829,248
PuneIndia 13,7698,556
SagarIndia 13,2698,246
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0887,512
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9309,278
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9309,278
VeravalIndia 13,4288,344
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9898,693
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4008,948
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9979,319
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0579,978
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2679,487
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2168,834
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7178,524
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3889,562
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7488,543
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8129,826
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3229,521
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3198,277
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5419,657
AbadanIran 11,5997,208
ArakIran 11,3157,031
BabolsarIran 11,1776,946
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2807,631
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9706,817
Bandar LengehIran 12,2827,632
BirjandIran 11,8167,342
BushehrIran 11,8577,368
ChahbaharIran 12,6487,859
DezfulIran 11,4257,100
EsfahanIran 11,5517,178
IranshahrIran 12,4537,739
KermanIran 11,9987,456
KermanshahIran 11,1666,938
Khoram AbadIran 11,3077,026
MashhadIran 11,4807,134
OroomiehIran 10,7546,683
RamsarIran 11,0776,883
RashtIran 10,9926,830
SemnanIran 11,3217,035
ShahroudIran 11,2977,020
ShirazIran 11,8847,385
TabrizIran 10,7706,693
TeheranIran 11,2246,975
YazdIran 11,7237,285
ZahedanIran 12,2267,597
ZanjanIran 11,0036,838
BaghdadIraq 11,1276,915
BasraIraq 11,5577,181
BelmulletIreland 6,4273,994
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6034,103
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5094,045
ClonesIreland 6,6004,101
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5244,054
CorkIreland 6,6124,109
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,6144,110
DublinIreland 6,6894,157
KilkennyIreland 6,6584,138
Malin HeadIreland 6,5464,068
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7344,184
ShannonIreland 6,5534,072
ValentiaIreland 6,4984,038
EilatIsrael 10,9356,795
HaifaIsrael 10,6566,622
JerusalemIsrael 10,7516,681
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7216,662
AlbengaItaly 8,1095,039
AlgheroItaly 8,3375,181
AmendolaItaly 8,7715,450
AnconaItaly 8,4865,273
ArezzoItaly 8,3905,213
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8675,510
BergamoItaly 8,1085,038
BolognaItaly 8,2835,147
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1595,070
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9215,543
BrindisiItaly 8,9785,579
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4815,270
CameriItaly 8,0515,003
CampobassoItaly 8,7015,407
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4815,270
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5225,295
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4075,224
Cape MeleItaly 8,1175,044
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8495,499
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0165,602
CerviaItaly 8,3675,199
CiampinoItaly 8,5495,312
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2675,137
Cisa PassItaly 8,1995,095
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4845,272
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2035,098
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0755,640
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0415,618
DecimomannuItaly 8,4685,262
DobbiacoItaly 8,1975,094
FalconaraItaly 8,4765,267
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,3255,173
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7655,447
FonniItaly 8,4375,243
FrontoneItaly 8,4435,246
FrosinoneItaly 8,6075,348
GelaItaly 8,9865,584
GenoaItaly 8,1325,053
GhediItaly 8,1615,071
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9045,533
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6985,405
GrossetoItaly 8,3865,211
GrottaglieItaly 8,9525,563
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3765,205
GuidoniaItaly 8,5465,310
IstranaItaly 8,2595,132
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9835,582
LatinaItaly 8,5885,337
LatronicoItaly 8,8935,526
LecceItaly 9,0205,605
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3435,184
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9265,547
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9965,590
MilanItaly 8,0955,030
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0485,001
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,4175,230
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7245,421
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4045,222
PadovaItaly 8,2625,134
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1605,071
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8515,500
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8315,488
PantelleriaItaly 8,8475,498
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2035,098
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4795,269
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4575,255
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,6105,350
PiacenzaItaly 8,1585,070
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2815,146
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3535,191
Ponza IslandItaly 8,6345,365
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8405,493
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5505,313
PrizziItaly 8,8865,522
RadicofaniItaly 8,4225,234
Resia PassItaly 8,0905,028
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4015,221
RivoltoItaly 8,2985,156
Rolle PassItaly 8,1985,095
RomeItaly 8,5335,303
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5265,298
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3345,179
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1015,034
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7745,452
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0645,633
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,2285,113
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3515,189
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9725,575
SigonellaItaly 9,0105,599
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9465,559
TarvisioItaly 8,2955,155
TermoliItaly 8,6925,401
TorinoItaly 8,0214,984
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0054,975
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8085,473
TrevicoItaly 8,7745,453
TrevisoItaly 8,2665,136
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3615,196
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0154,981
UdineItaly 8,3035,160
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8005,469
VeniceItaly 8,2865,149
VeronaItaly 8,2005,096
VicenzaItaly 8,2325,115
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,5065,286
ViterboItaly 8,4715,264